Source: Duosmium Results

# Team
Overall
Total Air Trajectory Anatomy and Physiology Can't Judge a Powder Codebusters Crime Busters Disease Detectives Dynamic Planet Ecology Experimental Design Fast Facts Flight Forestry Fossils Meteorology Microbe Mission Optics Reach for the Stars Road Scholar Roller Coaster Tower Wheeled Vehicle Wind Power Write It Do It Botany T Engineering CAD T Solar Power T Team Penalties
22 Thomas Jefferson M.S. IN
1
74
10
3
1
3
1
2
2
4
2
3
1
3
3
1
6
1
7
9
5
1
1
1
4
24
24
24
00
11 Wilbur Wright M.S. IN
2
106
2
2
4
1
9
5
3
17
4
15
4
2
2
6
3
3
1
2
1
5
7
5
3
2
1
1
00
17 Raymond Park M.S. IN
3
122
3
7
2
2
2
11
4
2
1
6
8
5
7
3
9
9
5
4
3
7
2
2
18
5
2
7
00
23 Tri-North M.S. IN
4
177
16
5
5
24
5
7
5
3
3
5
17
1
6
24
1
2
9
5
8
2
11
11
2
3
3
4
00
2 Chesterton M.S. IN
5
178
7
8
13
9
10
17
15
1
11
2
9
7
1
4
5
13
6
1
4
3
16*
4
12
8
24
24
00
21 The Stanley Clark School IN
6
202
6
4
8
4
12
8
9
9
6
9
13
11
4
12
7
7
3
3
20
8
18*
6
15
1
7*
24
00
10 Jackson Creek M.S. IN
7
209
15
1
18
16
19
6
1
5
10
1
19
4
11
2
2
12
4
7
2
12
20*
14
8
24
24
24
00
1 Benjamin Franklin M.S. IN
8
211
13
13
3
6
17
1
6
6
12
7
2
13
5
8
10
15
2
13
11
20
5
12
11
24
24
24
00
20 St. Simon The Apostle IN
9
213
11
11
9
7
6
3
8
7
7
14
6
14
17
13
4
17
20
6
7
4
4
9
9
24
24
24
00
15 Northridge M.S. IN
10
219
5
14
6
11
14
14
13
10
5
8
11
9
12
16
8
6
16
10
10
10
3
3
5
6
6
2
00
8 St. Patrick School IN
11
262
12
6
14
13
8
13
18
11
8
11
10
8
13
9
13
10
17
22
12
11
10
7
6
24
24
24
00
9 St. Thomas More School IN
12
270
9
12
10
8
7
9
10
14
17
10
12
19
14
5
14
8
15
20
14
14
6
16
7
7
5
3
00
3 Eastwood M.S. IN
13
271
1
15
12
15
4
4
17
13
9
13
15
6
10
11
16
21
8
11
6
13
16*
15
20
24
4
8
00
7 Saint Paul Catholic School IN
14
309
8
17
16
19
15
12
14
19
18
16
3
12
9
10
17
4
13
18
19
15
9
10
16
4
24
5
00
18 Robert Taft M.S. IN
15
316
19
16
7
5
18
20
11
8
13
12
20
17
21
7
12
14
10
15
17
9
13
13
19
24
24
24
00
12 Kahler M.S. IN
16
334
14
10
20
20
11
22
7
20
16
17
5
18
8
22
18
20
18
12
13
6
15
8
14
24
24
24
00
13 Manchester Jr. H.S. IN
17
344
4
21
19
10
16
19
12
12
15
19
7
15
15
20
21
19
23
8
9
16
12
19
13
24
24
6
00
14 North Harrison M.S. IN
18
363
21
20
17
14
22
16
16
15
20
4
18
10
20
14
22
16
14
17
15
19
14
18
1
24
24
24
00
24 Winamac M.S. IN
19
407
18
19
15
18
3
21
20
18
23
18
21
21
22
21
11
22
12
14
21
17
18*
17
17
9
7*
10
00
4 Grimmer M.S. IN
20
430
17
9
21
21
20
10
22
24
22
20
22
20
16
15
24
18
11
16
24
24
20*
24
10
24
24
24
00
19 Rock Creek Community Academy IN
21
446
22
18
22
12
13
15
21
21
19
24
16
23
23
18
19
11
22
23
16
24
22
20
22
24
24
24
00
5 Hal. E Clark M.S. IN
22
449
20
23
11
17
21
18
24
22
14
21
23
22
19
19
20
5
21
19
18
24
24
21
23
24
24
9
00
6 Indian Springs M.S. IN
23
458
24
22
24
24
24
23
19
16
21
22
14
16
18
17
15
24
19
21
24
18
8
24
21
24
24
24
00

Qualified school for the 2024 National Tournament