Source: Duosmium Results

# Team
Overall
Total Air Trajectory Anatomy and Physiology Astronomy Chemistry Lab Codebusters Detector Building Disease Detectives Dynamic Planet Ecology Experimental Design Fermi Questions Flight Forensics Forestry Fossils Geologic Mapping Microbe Mission Optics Robot Tour Scrambler Tower Wind Power Write It Do It Team Penalties
19 Shady Side Academy PA
1
54
2
3
1
2
1
3
2
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
11
00
23 Winchester Thurston Upper School PA
2
97
6
1
3
1
3
4
3
1
1
2
7
3
14
1
2
2
1
5
5
6
13
4
9
00
11 Mt. Lebanon H.S. PA
3
104
4
9
4
6
2
1
1
2
2
3
4
8
12
5
3
3
4
2
4
2
6
1
16
00
7 Franklin Regional Senior H.S. PA
4
113
7
4
2
5
8
2
7
8
10
8
5
2
2
8
1
6
2
6
2
5
2
3
8
00
12 Norwin H.S. PA
5
185
3
2
14
7
11
8
10
3
16
4
16
6
7
11
8
4
5
13
3
3
11
5
15
00
17 Quaker Valley H.S. PA
6
202
1
8
12
14
14
5
6
7
4
10
15
4
3
3
14
8
11
9
7
10
12
23
2
00
14 Peters Township H.S. PA
7
202
8
10
7
11
6
6
4
11
14
15
14
9
5
14
10
11
6
11
8*
8
7
6
1
00
10 Montour H.S. PA
8
228
10
5
6
8
4
9
8
13
15
5
11
11
10
12
15
12
13
12
10
14
9
9
7
00
15 Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academy PA
9
237
23
11
8
12
12
23
5
6
12
6
3
13
11
4
9
13
8
3
23
13
8
8
3
00
8 Gateway H.S. PA
10
302
23
7
11
9
13
7
11
10
11
9
9
23
13
6
12
5
10
8
23
23
23
23
13
00
16 Plum H.S. PA
11
303
9
14
23
10
15
23
14
9
6
11
2
10
6
10
7
7
7
10
23
23
23
23
18
00
4 Pittsburgh CAPA 6-12 PA
12
323
23
19
10
23
9
23
15
23
8
13
8
5
23
7
17
14
12
23
6
4
3
23
12
00
21 Uniontown Area H.S. PA
13
353
23
12
23
3
10
23
9
23
23
12
6
23
16
23
16
23
14
4
23
23
10
7
4
00
22 Upper St. Clair H.S. PA
14
403
23
23
5
4
23
23
23
23
23
14
10
23
4
23
23
23
9
7
23
23
23
23
5
00
1 Bethel Park H.S. PA
15
405
23
17
23
23
7
23
12
5
23
23
12
7
23
23
5
9
23
23
23
9
23
23
23
00
18 Ringgold H.S. PA
16
413
23
16
23
13
23
23
13
15
13
23
18
23
8
9
11
23
15
23
23
23
23
23
6
00
2 Brashear H.S. PA
17
420
5
15
15
23
23
23
23
23
5
23
23
23
23
23
4
23
23
23
23
11
14
10
19
00
6 Ferndale Area Jr./Sr. H.S. PA
18
422
23
13
13
23
23
23
23
12
9
23
23
23
15
13
13
10
23
23
23
23
5
23
20
00
20 The Ellis School Upper School PA
19
425
23
6
9
23
5
23
23
23
23
7
13
23
9
23
23
23
23
23
8*
23
23
23
23
00
9 Jefferson Morgan H.S. PA
20
467
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
16*
23
12
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
7
4
23
14
00
13 Penns Manor Jr./Sr. H.S. PA
21
474
23
23
23
23
23
10
23
14
23
16*
23
14
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
12
23
23
17
00
3 Canon-McMillan H.S. PA
22
481
23
18
23
23
23
23
23
23
7
23
17
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
15
23
10
00
5 Central Cambria H.S. PA
23
529
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
00

Qualified school for the 2024 PA State Tournament