2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament (Div. C)

Saturday, March 7, 2020

@ Menomonie High School

Source: Duosmium Results

# Team
Overall
Total Anatomy and Physiology Astronomy Boomilever Chemistry Lab Circuit Lab Codebusters Designer Genes Detector Building Disease Detectives Dynamic Planet Experimental Design Forensics Fossils Geocaching Geologic Mapping Gravity Vehicle Horticulture Machines Mystery Design Ornithology Ping Pong Parachute Protein Modeling Robo-Cross Solar Power Sounds of Music Water Quality Wright Stuff Write It Do It Team Penalties
20 Menomonie H.S. Maroon WI
1
26
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
00
4 Boyceville H.S. Varsity-Purple WI
2
40
2
2
1
3
5
2
6
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
3
2
2
1
2
3
2
1
11
00
18 Hudson H.S. Varsity WI
3
90
3
4
5
2
4
4
4
32
1
4
4
5
4
32
3
4
7
3
5
5
31
4
6
32
2
4
8
3
00
25 New Richmond H.S. Black WI
4
109
5
3
31
5
2
3
3
3
11
3
8
6
3
2
5
8
8
6
10
2
32
3
7
6
7
6
32
5
00
1 Baldwin-Woodville H.S. Varsity WI
5
153
6
10
7
9
6
5
7
32
7
7
9
8
5
8
6
32
9
32
6
8
7
8
4
5
4
7
7
7
00
30 Shell Lake H.S. Gold WI
6
179
9
9
9
32
11
8
8
32
8
8
12
4
8
6
11
32
6
8
9
10
31
7
3
8
9
5
3
12
00
3 Birchwood H.S. WI
7
189
14
13
4
11
9
31
10
5
12
11
11
11
11
7
8
6
5
9
8
13
5
5
32
7
11
9
5
9
00
13 Elk Mound H.S. Varsity WI
8
193
12
7
32
8
7
7
2
32
3
6
3
3
6
5
4
3
32
5
4
6
31
32
32
32
10
10
6
13
00
15 Elmwood H.S. WI
9
204
10
11
3
12
10
32
12
32
5
5
7
12
10
9
10
32
3
7
7
11
4
32
32
32
6
8
4
6
00
10 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser H.S. Varsity WI
10
208
7
6
6
7
32
6
11
32
6
9
5
9
7
4
9
32
4
32
32
12
32
6
5
4
32
3
10
8
00
28 St. Croix Central H.S. Varsity WI
11
230
4
5
8
6
8
10
5
32
10
12
6
10
32
32
7
5
32
4
3
4
6
32
32
32
8
11
32
2
00
27 Onalaska H.S. WI
12
400
8
32
10
4
3
9
32
4
32
10
10
32
32
32
32
7
32
32
32
32
3
32
32
3
5
32
32
4
00
16 Eleva-Strum H.S. WI
13
517
13
8
32
10
32
32
9
32
9
32
13
31
12
32
32
32
32
32
32
9
32
32
32
32
32
32
9
10
00
12 Colfax H.S. WI
14
603
11
12
32
32
32
32
32
32
13
32
32
7
9
32
32
32
32
32
32
7
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00
17 Fall Creek H.S. WI
15
736
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00
32 Spring Valley H.S. WI
16
736
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00
33 Chippewa Falls Senior H.S. WI
17
736
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00
21 Menomonie H.S. White WI Ex
18
75
4
3
2
4
5
2
13
2
5
5
3
5
9
5
1
3
1
3
7
1
2
2
6
2
6
4
5
13
00
22 Menomonie H.S. Gold WI Ex
19
126
8
14
32
13
7
7
5
6
8
6
5
4
13
2
6
6
3
4
4
3
4
4
5
3
32
5
10
11
00
5 Boyceville H.S. JV-Newton WI Ex
20
187
15
14
1
13
32
3
13
6
14
13
4
13
13
32
9
8
5
10
11
14
3
5
3
7
10
12
3
8
00
23 Menomonie H.S. Black WI Ex
21
293
15
11
9
12
32
32
11
5
2
31
8
10
7
4
4
32
32
9
11
9
8
32
32
32
9
8
32
14
00
19 Hudson H.S. JV WI Ex
22
335
15
14
31
32
32
9
9
6
6
10
10
13
4
10
32
32
8
8
11
14
32
32
32
9
32
12
31
9
00
2 Baldwin-Woodville H.S. JV WI Ex
23
385
15
14
11
13
10
11
32
32
3
13
32
13
32
10
11
31
32
32
32
14
32
9
32
9
12
12
32
14
00
24 Menomonie H.S. Aqua WI Ex
24
390
11
5
5
7
32
11
12
32
14
12
12
8
8
10
12
32
32
32
11
14
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
14
00
31 Shell Lake H.S. Blue WI Ex
25
439
15
14
32
32
32
31
13
32
14
13
14
13
13
32
12
32
32
32
11
14
7
32
32
32
12
12
32
7
00
11 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser H.S. JV WI Ex
26
560
15
32
32
8
32
31
13
32
32
32
14
13
32
10
32
32
32
32
32
14
32
32
32
32
32
12
32
14
00
14 Elk Mound H.S. JV WI Ex
27
656
15
10
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
10
32
32
32
32
32
32
13
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00
6 Boyceville H.S. JV-Einstein WI Ex
28
672
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
4
32
32
32
14
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
14
00
29 St. Croix Central H.S. JV WI Ex
29
718
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
14
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00
26 New Richmond H.S. Orange WI Ab
30
736
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00
34 Chippewa Falls Senior H.S. JV WI Ab
31
736
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
00

Result was not counted as part of total score